Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Port Austin Run for YFC
Port Austin, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
Port Austin for YFC 8K Run
Port Austin for YFC 2 Mile Run
Port Austin for YFC 2 Mile Walk
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-10
11-14
15-19
17-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
2 Mile Run Overall Females
1st
252
ALLYSON DIEBEL
00:13:17
6:38/mile
16
F
1
2 Mile Run Overall Males
1st
263
ADAM GRIFKA
00:10:51
5:25/mile
20
M
1
2 Mile Run Female 1-10
1st
240
CLARE PINGEL
00:21:57
10:58/mile
10
F
15
2 Mile Run Male 1-10
1st
250
BRADYN DIEBEL
00:15:53
7:56/mile
9
M
8
2nd
276
WESLEY KOSINSKI
00:16:11
8:05/mile
8
M
9
3rd
243
SETH PINGEL
00:18:50
9:24/mile
7
M
19
2 Mile Run Female 11-14
1st
251
JORDYN DIEBEL
00:15:23
7:41/mile
12
F
2
2nd
281
BETTE EGGINK
00:20:29
10:14/mile
12
F
9
3rd
280
ESTHER INGRAM
00:20:37
10:18/mile
13
F
10
2 Mile Run Male 11-14
1st
238
ADAM MAUST
00:15:11
7:35/mile
13
M
5
2nd
269
JOCOB RAYL
00:16:13
8:06/mile
12
M
10
3rd
242
REES PINGEL
00:16:29
8:14/mile
12
M
12
2 Mile Run Female 15-19
1st
249
MAGGIE WATSON
00:18:39
9:19/mile
14
F
6
2nd
248
KATIE WATSON
00:18:43
9:21/mile
16
F
7
3rd
244
ELISABETH THUEMMEL
00:20:05
10:02/mile
15
F
8
2 Mile Run Male 15-19
1st
235
ETHAN KENT
00:12:08
6:03/mile
15
M
2
2nd
227
BENTLEY ALDERSON
00:12:25
6:12/mile
14
M
3
3rd
268
HUGH WALKER
00:13:06
6:32/mile
14
M
4
2 Mile Run Female 17-19
1st
245
HANNAH THUEMMEL
00:21:56
10:57/mile
17
F
14
2 Mile Run Female 20-29
1st
261
HANNA LEESTMA
00:16:46
8:22/mile
28
F
4
2nd
264
HALEY EWALD
00:22:20
11:09/mile
21
F
19
3rd
257
MIA JANKOWIAK
00:23:38
11:48/mile
26
F
22
2 Mile Run Male 20-29
1st
236
ADAM KOLESKI
00:18:27
9:13/mile
23
M
16
2nd
256
CHAD JANKOWIAK
00:18:44
9:21/mile
27
M
18
2 Mile Run Female 30-39
1st
239
CANDICE MUSKA
00:21:11
10:35/mile
38
F
11
2nd
259
ALLISON MURRAY
00:21:22
10:40/mile
34
F
12
3rd
253
SARAH FRANCIS
00:22:05
11:02/mile
32
F
16
2 Mile Run Male 30-39
1st
254
TREVO FRANCIS
00:22:05
11:02/mile
34
M
25
2nd
260
ROBERT MURRAY
00:22:35
11:17/mile
36
M
26
3rd
230
BRIAN ESSENMACHER
00:27:21
13:40/mile
36
M
29
2 Mile Run Female 40-49
1st
272
BRADI BOYCE
00:16:51
8:25/mile
45
F
5
2nd
282
DANNA PARADIS
00:23:12
11:35/mile
43
F
20
2 Mile Run Male 40-49
1st
255
PETER MURRAY
00:17:50
8:54/mile
41
M
13
2nd
283
SHAWN GREGORY
00:18:37
9:18/mile
44
M
17
3rd
237
STEVEN KOLESKI
00:20:33
10:16/mile
49
M
22
2 Mile Run Female 50-59
1st
262
BRIDGET MURRAY
00:16:37
8:18/mile
58
F
3
2nd
233
TRICIA HARDER
00:22:06
11:02/mile
58
F
17
3rd
241
KIRSTEN PINGEL
00:23:37
11:48/mile
50
F
21
2 Mile Run Male 50-59
1st
266
BRUCE MANNIKKO
00:16:23
8:11/mile
53
M
11
2nd
232
JAMIE EWALD
00:17:54
8:56/mile
51
M
14
2 Mile Run Female 60-69
1st
229
WENDY BOWLIN
00:25:45
12:52/mile
65
F
25
2 Mile Run Male 60-69
1st
246
JEFF TOMSHA
00:20:00
9:59/mile
64
M
21
2nd
258
GREGORY MURRAY
00:21:07
10:33/mile
67
M
23
3rd
275
TIM BROWN
00:23:04
11:31/mile
60
M
27